Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Construction Of Chainage 17.200 Box Culvert At Kilometer 18 Of Meerut Asifabad Road.
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Construction Of Chainage 17.200 Box Culvert At Kilometer 18 Of Meerut Asifabad Road.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_860211_6 |
|
Reference Number |
4053/11Cashiar(PDMRT) 23-24 dt 09-10-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of meerut pauri road from saini via rukanpur kastala to meerut asifabad road.
Special repair of meerut pauri road from saini via rukanpur kastala to meerut asifabad road.
Read moreSpecial repair of meerut asifabad road km 24 to bahlolpur dabathla road.
Special repair of meerut asifabad road km 24 to bahlolpur dabathla road.
Read moreSpecial repair of construction work of box culvert in place of narrow damaged culvert in km 01 from mawana kithore hapur road via randhana naval bondra laliana gesupur to meerut asifabad road odr
Special repair of construction work of box culvert in place of narrow damaged culvert in km 01 from mawana kithore hapur road via randhana naval bondra laliana gesupur to meerut asifabad road odr
Read moreRoad safety work at 02 intersections and 18 t-junctions falling on meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road (mdr) in meerut district
Road safety work at 02 intersections and 18 t-junctions falling on meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road (mdr) in meerut district
Read moreSpecial repair of approach road of mangolpura box culvert
Special repair of approach road of mangolpura box culvert
Read moreSpecial repair of meerut so...
Estimate for meerut sonipat gohana assandh kaithal patiala road (sh-11) rd 197.60 to 201.30 km (under mla kaithal priority list-ii) in kaithal distt. (road id-7082).
Read moreSpecial repair of asifabad kothra road to chauchai link road
Special repair of asifabad kothra road to chauchai link road
Read moreSpecial repair of kotwa dham sanawa shekhpur tutru road culvert box
Special repair of kotwa dham sanawa shekhpur tutru road culvert box
Read moreSpecial repair of kotwa dham sanawa shekhpur tutru road culvert box
Special repair of kotwa dham sanawa shekhpur tutru road culvert box
Read moreof your Industry type