Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Pro No 6 Renovation Of Ayurveda Hospital Millumpady Road Ward 3 6 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Pro No 6 Renovation
Of Ayurveda Hospital Millumpady Road Ward
3 6 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE LID EW/NDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1185 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Nedumbassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Read morePro.54/23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Pro.54/23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of priyadharsani road ward 6 23 24 general civil work
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d priyadharsani road ward 6 23 24 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of vadakkan road ward 6 project no 22
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of vadakkan road ward 6 project no 22
Read moreRe tender annual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Re tender annual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Read moreRe tender 2annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24 24
Re tender 2annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24 24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2022-23 rennovation of ayurveda hospital (pro no.250/23)
Annual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2022-23 rennovation of ayurveda hospital (pro no.250/23)
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of vadakkan road ward 6 project no 22
Re tenderannual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of vadakkan road ward 6 project no 22
Read moreof your Industry type