Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Pr 67 R E N O V A T I O N O F T H O T T A T H I L Vayalil Footpath In Koduvally Municipality (Div 22)
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(35)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280756 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26,pr 2 1 1 - t h o t t a t h i l k a r i m b a y i l footpath concrete in koduvally municipality (div 22) retender
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 choolur neravath road c o n s t r u c t i o n i n c h a t h a m a n g a l a m gramapanchayath-pro no239ward-14-
Annual plan-2025-26 choolur neravath road&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n i n c h a t h a m a n g a l a m&#x0d gramapanchayath-pro no239ward-14-
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality p r o 1 6 0 / 2 5 - r e n o v a t i o n o f manipuram anganavadi pro 160/25 in koduvally muncipality
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-64/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - r e n o v a t i o n o f k a l l e r i poovattuthazham road
Annual plan-64/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - r e n o v a t i o n o f k a l l e r i&#x0d poovattuthazham road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kothangal perigatt road c o n s t r u c t i o n i n c h a t h a m a n g a l a m gramapanchayath-ward-21 pro no 252-
Annual plan-2025-26 kothangal perigatt road&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n i n c h a t h a m a n g a l a m&#x0d gramapanchayath-ward-21 pro no 252-
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Annual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Annual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25- m a h i n d r a r o a annual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25- m a h i n d r a r o a d r e t a r r i n gd r e t a r r i n g
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25-&#x0d m a h i n d r a r o a d r e t a r r i n g
Read moreof your Industry type