Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 241/23 24 Kallekulam Changayil Charummoodu Karattekadavu Road Renovation Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 241/23 24 Kallekulam Changayil Charummoodu Karattekadavu Road Renovation Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603672_2 |
|
Reference Number |
241/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47262 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD CHAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 241/23-24 kallekulam changayil charummoodu karattekadavu road renovation - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 241/23-24 kallekulam changayil charummoodu karattekadavu road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 225/23-24 konezhathu nh road renovation - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 225/23-24 konezhathu nh road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 229/23-24 balavadi jn pazhanjikkav road renovation - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 229/23-24 balavadi jn pazhanjikkav road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara g
Annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara g
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 266/24 kuzhuvelil thondathara road retarring - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 266/24 kuzhuvelil thondathara road retarring - chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type