Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 266/24 Kuzhuvelil Thondathara Road Retarring Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 266/24 Kuzhuvelil Thondathara Road Retarring Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
266/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAVARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028185 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-pr.no 247/23-24 construction of covering slab for thondathara drainage- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 247/23-24 construction of covering slab for thondathara drainage- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 246/23-24 thondathara tharattu road road interlocking - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 246/23-24 thondathara tharattu road road interlocking - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreReender annual plan 2024-2025/261/cvra/thondathara kuzhuvelil drain consruction
Reender annual plan 2024-2025/261/cvra/thondathara kuzhuvelil drain consruction
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type