Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reender Annual Plan 2024 2025/261/Cvra/Thondathara Kuzhuvelil Drain Consruction
|
| Description |
Reender Annual Plan 2024 2025/261/Cvra/Thondathara Kuzhuvelil Drain Consruction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
261/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAVARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163760 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-25-26/86/cvra/thennuttil kuzhuvelil road maintenancee
Annual plan-25-26/86/cvra/thennuttil kuzhuvelil road maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 266/24 kuzhuvelil thondathara road retarring - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 266/24 kuzhuvelil thondathara road retarring - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan/cvra/260/w_17-mukkuthodu school north side drain construction
Annual plan/cvra/260/w_17-mukkuthodu school north side drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/163/cvra/w_06- koikkal pond 2nd reach
Annual plan-2025-26/163/cvra/w_06-&#x0d koikkal pond 2nd reach
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/cvra/ 249/w_20-khadi karukasseril road concreting
Annual plan-2024-25/cvra/ 249/w_20-khadi karukasseril road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/ cvra/ 246/w_18-nambyadikkal krishnannada road concreting
Annual plan-2024-25/ cvra/ 246/w_18-nambyadikkal krishnannada road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/258/cvra/puthen kovil chaprayil drainage iind reach
Annual plan-2025-26/258/cvra/puthen kovil chaprayil drainage&#x0d iind reach
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.261/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.261/25-madakkathanam thalachira road maintenance ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkla jawan road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.261)-261/26
Annual plan-kizhakkla jawan road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.261)-261/26
Read moreof your Industry type