Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 900mm Dia.Single Row C.D.Work On Kalamgaon Ganna To Chargaon Road V.R. 64, Ch.No. 0/100, 0/800, 1/200, 1/400 Tah. Sindewahi
|
| Description |
C/O 900mm Dia.Single Row C.D.Work On Kalamgaon Ganna To Chargaon Road V.R. 64, Ch.No. 0/100, 0/800, 1/200, 1/400 Tah. Sindewahi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943222_21 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o 900mm dia.single row c.d.work on kalamgaon ganna to itoli road v.r.-67, ch.no.1/800, 2/000, 2/100, 2/200 tah. sindewahi
C/o 900mm dia.single row c.d.work on kalamgaon ganna to itoli road v.r.-67, ch.no.1/800, 2/000, 2/100, 2/200 tah. sindewahi
Read moreC/o 900 mm dia.single row c.d.work on waneri to tekari road v.r. 57, ch.no.2/400 tah.- sindewahi
C/o 900 mm dia.single row c.d.work on waneri to tekari road v.r. 57, ch.no.2/400 tah.- sindewahi
Read moreImprovement to ranzani to shinde wasti road .( v.r no203) ch.no 0/00 -to 0/800, tal - pandharpur
As above
Read moreStrengthening to viravha - bamani road v.r. 71 at km. 0/200 to 0/700, ta.- sindewahi
Strengthening to viravha - bamani road v.r. 71 at km. 0/200 to 0/700, ta.- sindewahi
Read moreC/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
C/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
Read moreImprovement to kasegav to devkurali road v.r. 10 ch.no. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. south solapur , dist.solapur
As above
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work on singarkheda to tukaram bua road (v.r.-52)taluka narkhed district nagpur (at ch 0/300)
Construction of c.d.work on singarkheda to tukaram bua road (v.r.-52)taluka narkhed district nagpur (at ch 0/300)
Read moreStrengthening to piparheti pandharwani singadzari wasera road v.r. 78 at km. 0/000 to 2/000, ta.- sindewahi
Strengthening to piparheti pandharwani singadzari wasera road v.r. 78 at km. 0/000 to 2/000, ta.- sindewahi
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work on sakhi wadhona road (v.r.29) total length 2.00 km in part 0/400 tq.pandharkawada dist,yavatmal
Construction of c.d.work on sakhi wadhona road (v.r.29) total length 2.00 km in part 0/400 tq.pandharkawada dist,yavatmal
Read more1.improvement to road - nh-9 to saptane te road v.r. - 8 ch.no 0/00 to 3/00 tal - madha,
1.improvement to road - nh-9 to saptane te road v.r. - 8 ch.no 0/00 to 3/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2.construction of wbm bt
Read moreof your Industry type