Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Piparheti Pandharwani Singadzari Wasera Road V.R. 78 At Km. 0/000 To 2/000, Ta. Sindewahi
|
| Description |
Strengthening To Piparheti Pandharwani Singadzari Wasera Road V.R. 78 At Km. 0/000 To 2/000, Ta. Sindewahi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943235_19 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_6_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to weasera piparheti singadzari pandharwani road odr58 km 0/00to 4/00at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement to weasera piparheti singadzari pandharwani road odr58 km 0/00to 4/00at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreStrengthening to viravha - bamani road v.r. 71 at km. 0/200 to 0/700, ta.- sindewahi
Strengthening to viravha - bamani road v.r. 71 at km. 0/200 to 0/700, ta.- sindewahi
Read moreC/o w.b.m. to itoli to bamani chak road v.r. 69 at km. 0/000 to 1/000, ta.- sindewahi
C/o w.b.m. to itoli to bamani chak road v.r. 69 at km. 0/000 to 1/000, ta.- sindewahi
Read moreC/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
C/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreC/o 900mm dia.single row c.d.work on kalamgaon ganna to itoli road v.r.-67, ch.no.1/800, 2/000, 2/100, 2/200 tah. sindewahi
C/o 900mm dia.single row c.d.work on kalamgaon ganna to itoli road v.r.-67, ch.no.1/800, 2/000, 2/100, 2/200 tah. sindewahi
Read moreof your Industry type