Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Weasera Piparheti Singadzari Pandharwani Road Odr58 Km 0/00 To 4/00 At ,Taluka Sindewahi Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Weasera Piparheti Singadzari Pandharwani Road Odr58 Km 0/00 To 4/00 At ,Taluka Sindewahi Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/9-18/OT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870649 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening to piparheti pandharwani singadzari wasera road v.r. 78 at km. 0/000 to 2/000, ta.- sindewahi
Strengthening to piparheti pandharwani singadzari wasera road v.r. 78 at km. 0/000 to 2/000, ta.- sindewahi
Read moreImprovement to ramala- gadbori -wasera road, mdr -43 km 6/500 to 8/00at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement to ramala- gadbori -wasera road, mdr -43 km 6/500 to 8/00at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to kukadheti to pangadi road, vr26( oldmdr)km. 0/00 to 8/00 in sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur
Improvement to kukadheti to pangadi road, vr26( oldmdr)km. 0/00 to 8/00 in sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to purkepar apprroach road vr-6 to join ratnapur khandla road vr 5 km 0/00to 2/200at ,in sidewahi taluka dist. chandrapur
Improvement to purkepar apprroach road vr-6 to join ratnapur khandla road vr 5 km 0/00to 2/200at ,in sidewahi taluka dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ramala- gadbori -wasera road, mdr -43 km 3/500 to 5/500at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement to ramala- gadbori -wasera road, mdr -43 km 3/500 to 5/500at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreS.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
S.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement of murmadi-kalamgaon-kukadheti road, mdr-46 km. 3/00 to 4/00 sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur
Improvement of murmadi-kalamgaon-kukadheti road, mdr-46 km. 3/00 to 4/00 sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement of murmadi-kalamgaon-kukadheti road, mdr-46 km. 3/00 to 4/00 sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur.
Improvement of murmadi-kalamgaon-kukadheti road, mdr-46 km. 3/00 to 4/00 sindewahi taluka of district chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.on nachanbhatti to navargaon road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.on nachanbhatti to navargaon road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Improvement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type