Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 900 Mm Dia.Single Row C.D.Work On Waneri To Tekari Road V.R. 57, Ch.No.2/400 Tah. Sindewahi
|
| Description |
C/O 900 Mm Dia.Single Row C.D.Work On Waneri To Tekari Road V.R. 57, Ch.No.2/400 Tah. Sindewahi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o 900mm dia.single row c.d.work on kalamgaon ganna to chargaon road v.r.-64, ch.no. 0/100, 0/800, 1/200, 1/400 tah. sindewahi
C/o 900mm dia.single row c.d.work on kalamgaon ganna to chargaon road v.r.-64, ch.no. 0/100, 0/800, 1/200, 1/400 tah. sindewahi
Read moreC/o 900mm dia.single row c.d.work on kalamgaon ganna to itoli road v.r.-67, ch.no.1/800, 2/000, 2/100, 2/200 tah. sindewahi
C/o 900mm dia.single row c.d.work on kalamgaon ganna to itoli road v.r.-67, ch.no.1/800, 2/000, 2/100, 2/200 tah. sindewahi
Read moreC/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
C/o. tekari-amboli odr 130 to amboli tekari road v.r. 58 km- 0/000 to 0/800 ta.- sindewahi
Read moreImprovement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ratnapur khandala sarandi road v.r. 5 km 2/00 to 5/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to ratnapur khandala sarandi road v.r. 5 km 2/00 to 5/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to in tah sindewahi dist chandrapur1)wakal to jamsala road v.r. 56 km 0/00 to 3/500 2) tekari mdr-30 to kanhalgaon road v.r. 29 km 1/800 to 2/00 3) khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 0/00 to 2/00 4) chikhmara mangali to
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to in tah sindewahi dist chandrapur1)wakal to jamsala road v.r. 56 km 0/00 to 3/500 2) tekari mdr-30 to kanhalgaon road v.r. 29 km 1/800 to 2/00 3) khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 0/00 to 2/00 4) chikhmara mangali to
Read moreof your Industry type