Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And S.T.B.T.To Maregaon Khairy To Pawanpar Road V.R. 26 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tah Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur..
|
| Description |
Improvement And S.T.B.T.To Maregaon Khairy To Pawanpar Road V.R. 26 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tah Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur..
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1009165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/33-8/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764782 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at village khairy tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at village khairy tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to navegaon chak (futki) apporoch road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to navegaon chak (futki) apporoch road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ratnapur khandala sarandi road v.r. 5 km 2/00 to 5/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to ratnapur khandala sarandi road v.r. 5 km 2/00 to 5/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to in tah sindewahi dist chandrapur1)wakal to jamsala road v.r. 56 km 0/00 to 3/500 2) tekari mdr-30 to kanhalgaon road v.r. 29 km 1/800 to 2/00 3) khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 0/00 to 2/00 4) chikhmara mangali to
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to in tah sindewahi dist chandrapur1)wakal to jamsala road v.r. 56 km 0/00 to 3/500 2) tekari mdr-30 to kanhalgaon road v.r. 29 km 1/800 to 2/00 3) khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 0/00 to 2/00 4) chikhmara mangali to
Read moreConstruction of compound wall around matsya brij at maregaon tah. sindewahi, dist. chandrapur
Construction of compound wall around matsya brij at maregaon tah. sindewahi, dist. chandrapur
Read morec/o one room school building at pawanpar tah. sindewahi
c/o one room school building at pawanpar tah. sindewahi
Read moreImprovement with stbt to maregaon khairy pawanpar road v.r.26 km 2/00 to 3/00 and protection wall with c.d works.and construction of cement concrete road with drain and construction and construction of protection wall on maregaon gunjewahi pawanp
Improvement with stbt to maregaon khairy pawanpar road v.r.26 km 2/00 to 3/00 and protection wall with c.d works.and construction of cement concrete road with drain and construction and construction of protection wall on maregaon gunjewahi pawanp
Read moreof your Industry type