Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And S.T.B.T.To Navegaon Chak (Futki) Apporoch Road Tah Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement And S.T.B.T.To Navegaon Chak (Futki) Apporoch Road Tah Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1030075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/46-10/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1800852 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and s.t.b.t.on s.h.322 to minghari apporoch road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.on s.h.322 to minghari apporoch road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.on s.h.322 to minghari apporoch road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.on s.h.322 to minghari apporoch road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir and gotkul in village navegaon chak (futaki) in tah. sindewahi, dist chandrapur. under 2515
Construction of samaj mandir and gotkul in village navegaon chak (futaki) in tah. sindewahi, dist chandrapur. under 2515
Read moreConstruction of gurudev samaj mandir sabhagruh in navegaon lon village in sindewahi tah. sindewahi, dist chandrapur.
Construction of gurudev samaj mandir sabhagruh in navegaon lon village in sindewahi tah. sindewahi, dist chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.on nachanbhatti to navargaon road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.on nachanbhatti to navargaon road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type