Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24/Ae/Wklsgd/2023 24 Annual Plan Construction Of Public Crematorium Compound Wall Second Reach In West Kallada Gp Wk Gp 194/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Public Crematorium Compound Wall Second Reach In West Kallada Gp Wk Gp 194/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/WKLSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 12479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST KALLADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
23/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Read more22/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-anganvadi maintanance no -36 in ward 12 of west kallada gp-wk gp 45/24
Annual plan-anganvadi maintanance no -36 in ward 12 of west kallada gp-wk gp 45/24
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-valiyapadam ups maintenance in west kallada gp-pr no 41/2023-24 west kallada gp
Annual plan-valiyapadam ups maintenance in west kallada gp-pr no 41/2023-24 west kallada gp
Read more36/ae/wklsgd/2023-24kothapuram lps maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 40/24
36/ae/wklsgd/2023-24kothapuram lps maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 40/24
Read more34/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-vilanthara kochukottara mukku road maintenance second stage -wk 217/24-general civil work
34/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-vilanthara kochukottara mukku road maintenance second stage -wk 217/24-general civil work
Read more3/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-nandisserimukku kochuthara road maintenance-pr no 32/2023-24 west kallada gp
Annual plan-nandisserimukku kochuthara road maintenance-pr no 32/2023-24 west kallada gp
Read more29/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 85/24 west kallada gp m c f building construction ii reach
29/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 85/24 west kallada gp m c f building construction ii reach
Read more41/ae/wklsgd/2023-24anganwadi n0 34 maintenance in ward 9 of west kallada gp-wk 212/24
41/ae/wklsgd/2023-24anganwadi n0 34 maintenance in ward 9 of west kallada gp-wk 212/24
Read more47/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 annual plan-construction of crematorium compound wall second reach new work-wk so 204/25-general civil work
47/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 annual plan-construction of crematorium compound wall second reach new work-wk so 204/25-general civil work
Read more19/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kayalvarambu kurishadi thodudeepening and side protection-pr no 90/2023-24 west kallada gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kayalvarambu kurishadi thodudeepening and side protection-pr no 90/2023-24 west kallada gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type