Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29/Ae/Wklsgd/2023 24 85/24 West Kallada Gp M C F Building Construction Ii Reach
|
| Description |
29/Ae/Wklsgd/2023 24 85/24 West Kallada Gp M C F Building Construction Ii Reach
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/WKLSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST KALLADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-construction of public crematorium compound wall second reach in west kallada gp-wk gp 194/24
Annual plan-construction of public crematorium compound wall second reach in west kallada gp-wk gp 194/24
Read more36/ae/wklsgd/2023-24kothapuram lps maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 40/24
36/ae/wklsgd/2023-24kothapuram lps maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 40/24
Read more39/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 maintenance of anganawady no 31-west kallada gp-207/24
39/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 maintenance of anganawady no 31-west kallada gp-207/24
Read more40/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 maintenance of anganwady no 32-west kallada gp -210/24
40/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 maintenance of anganwady no 32-west kallada gp -210/24
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-valiyapadam ups maintenance in west kallada gp-pr no 41/2023-24 west kallada gp
Annual plan-valiyapadam ups maintenance in west kallada gp-pr no 41/2023-24 west kallada gp
Read more43/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-construction of subcentre building in west kallada gp-wk200/24-general civil work
43/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-construction of subcentre building in west kallada gp-wk200/24-general civil work
Read more42/ae/wklsgd/23-24 213/2023-24 , maintenance of anganawadi no . 35-west kallada gp
42/ae/wklsgd/2023-24213/2023-24 , maintenance of anganawadi no . 35-west kallada gp
Read more30/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 95/24 west kallada gp construction of women friendly toilet in krishibhavan
30/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 95/24 west kallada gp construction of women friendly toilet in krishibhavan
Read more23/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Read more41/ae/wklsgd/2023-24anganwadi n0 34 maintenance in ward 9 of west kallada gp-wk 212/24
41/ae/wklsgd/2023-24anganwadi n0 34 maintenance in ward 9 of west kallada gp-wk 212/24
Read moreof your Industry type