Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4/Ae/Wklsgd/2024 25 Thalyinakkavu Anganvadi Cheeramukku Road Maintenance Second Reach In Ward 14 Of Westkallada Gp Wk 55/25
|
| Description |
4/Ae/Wklsgd/2024 25 Thalyinakkavu Anganvadi Cheeramukku Road Maintenance Second Reach In Ward 14 Of Westkallada Gp Wk 55/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/WKLSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | westkallada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080660 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 sivavilasam - payaloor mukku road in ward 9 of westkallada gp-wk 17/25
12/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 sivavilasam - payaloor mukku road in ward 9 of westkallada gp-wk 17/25
Read moreKochukottaramukku - vilanthara road maintenance second reach in ward 4 of westkallada gp-wk 233/25
Kochukottaramukku - vilanthara road maintenance second reach in ward 4 of westkallada gp-wk 233/25
Read more8/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kulangara bhagam- attuvaramb road maintenanace in ward 7 of westkallada gp-wk 26/25
8/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kulangara bhagam- attuvaramb road maintenanace in ward 7 of westkallada gp-wk 26/25
Read more17/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 maryapuram jn - valiyavila bhagam road ennovation in ward 3 of westkallada gp-wk 51/25
17/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 maryapuram jn - valiyavila bhagam road ennovation in ward 3 of westkallada gp-wk 51/25
Read more38/ae/wklsgd/23-24construction of cc tv control room in westkallada gp-wk 208/24
38/ae/wklsgd/2023-24construction of cc tv control room in westkallada gp-wk 208/24
Read more47/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 annual plan-construction of crematorium compound wall second reach new work-wk so 204/25-general civil work
47/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 annual plan-construction of crematorium compound wall second reach new work-wk so 204/25-general civil work
Read more24/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-construction of public crematorium compound wall second reach in west kallada gp-wk gp 194/24
Annual plan-construction of public crematorium compound wall second reach in west kallada gp-wk gp 194/24
Read more14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
Read more22/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-anganvadi maintanance no -36 in ward 12 of west kallada gp-wk gp 45/24
Annual plan-anganvadi maintanance no -36 in ward 12 of west kallada gp-wk gp 45/24
Read moreof your Industry type