Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
47/Ae/Wklsgd/2024 25 Annual Plan Construction Of Crematorium Compound Wall Second Reach New Work Wk So 204/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
47/Ae/Wklsgd/2024 25 Annual Plan Construction Of Crematorium Compound Wall Second Reach New Work Wk So 204/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748635_2 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/WKLSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 12479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | westkallada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211197 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-construction of public crematorium compound wall second reach in west kallada gp-wk gp 194/24
Annual plan-construction of public crematorium compound wall second reach in west kallada gp-wk gp 194/24
Read more4/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 thalyinakkavu anganvadi - cheeramukku road maintenance second reach in ward 14 of westkallada gp-wk 55/25
4/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 thalyinakkavu anganvadi - cheeramukku road maintenance second reach in ward 14 of westkallada gp-wk 55/25
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
Read more34/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-vilanthara kochukottara mukku road maintenance second stage -wk 217/24-general civil work
34/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-vilanthara kochukottara mukku road maintenance second stage -wk 217/24-general civil work
Read moreElectrification of crematorium -so 303/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-veliancode gp-electrification of crematorium -so 303/25-general electrical work
Read moreKochukottaramukku - vilanthara road maintenance second reach in ward 4 of westkallada gp-wk 233/25
Kochukottaramukku - vilanthara road maintenance second reach in ward 4 of westkallada gp-wk 233/25
Read more-vazhappully road construction second reach ward 4-so 322/26
-vazhappully road construction second reach
Read more12/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 sivavilasam - payaloor mukku road in ward 9 of westkallada gp-wk 17/25
12/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 sivavilasam - payaloor mukku road in ward 9 of westkallada gp-wk 17/25
Read more2/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kottakkuzhi mukku - vilanthara road renovation in ward no-3 -wk -229/2024-25
2/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kottakkuzhi mukku - vilanthara road renovation in ward no-3 -wk -229/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-so 47/25-lalam block
Annual plan-so 47/25-lalam block&#x0d panchayath -punnathaani purathelkadavu road -&#x0d -meenachil gp
Read moreof your Industry type