Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 18.30mtr. Span Rcc T Beam Bridge Over Bhalara Khad On Kuni Katkal Bhalara Rain Road At Km. 2/375 In G.P. Pihar Bhedlu
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Structure, Super Structure And Approaches)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-JND-B and R-EA-I-NIT- 12557-12606 dt.14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 87800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. B and R Division, HPPWD, Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 19.75 metre span rcc t-beam bridge over rain khad on sullah majhakra harbaral road at rd 0/360.
Balance work of 19.75 metre span rcc-t beam bridge over rain khad
Read moreBalance work of 19.75 mtr span rcc beam bridge over nagla khad on nagla to thana road
Construction of sub structure and super structure and both side approaches
Read moreConstruction of 19.75 mtr. span rcc t-beam bridge over sukad khad at km. 0/105 between sukhar and sarholi village
Construction of sub structure, super structure and both side approaches
Read moreConstruction of 19.75 mtr. span rcc t-beam bridge over sukad khad at km. 0/105 between sukhar and sarholi village
Construction of sub structure, super structure and both side approaches).
Read moreC/o 67.30 mtr span box cell bridge over singaroo khad at rd 1.300 and c/o 22.00 mtr span rcc t beam bridge over tilagan khad at rd 8.610 on salwala sataun road under nabard ridf xxxix.
Prepartion of structural design and drawings and accord its approval there of.
Read moreConstruction of 40.00 mtr span bridge over barag khad at rd 12/360 on kharkoli to koti dhiman road 0/00 to 15/170 and construction of 33.00 mtr span bridge over chandog khad at rd.7/375 on road bharari bohn via chokan tikrahn chandog 0.00 to 12.8
(sh- geotechnical investigation, preparation of hydraulic data and preparation of gad).
Read moreConstruction of 24.00 mtr span rcc t-beam bridge over dhaneshwar khad at rd. 1/150 including both side approaches on okhroo to nehra via keru road
Construction of 24.00 mtr span rcc t-beam bridge over dhaneshwar khad at rd. 1/150 including both side approaches on okhroo to nehra via keru road
Read moreConstruction of 24.00 mtr span rcc t-beam bridge over dhaneshwar khad at rd. 1/150 including both side approaches on okhroo to nehra via keru road
Construction of 24.00 mtr span rcc t-beam bridge over dhaneshwar khad at rd. 1/150 including both side approaches on okhroo to nehra via keru road
Read moreJob 1 construction of road from kharuni to khairiyan via chaplah, garli, deehar, makdi and chamboa sub head c.o 42.464 on span rcc t- beam bridge 3 span 13.750m each over ghaneti khad-i under nabard ridf-xxx.
Job 1 construction of road from kharuni to khairiyan via chaplah, garli, deehar, makdi and chamboa sub head c.o 42.464 on span rcc t- beam bridge 3 span 13.750m each over ghaneti khad-i under nabard ridf-xxx.
Read moreConstruction of 19 m long span rcc t beam bridge over ghudwin khad at km 4785 on hamirpur bhoranj jahu road t04 from km 0000 to km 14000 under pmgsy3 batchi package no hp03168b
Construction of 19 m long span rcc t beam bridge over ghudwin khad at km 4785 on hamirpur bhoranj jahu road t04 from km 0000 to km 14000 under pmgsy3 batchi package no hp03168b
Read moreof your Industry type