Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation At 475. Uttar Pangaskhali Awc At Nikarighta Gp, Awc Code 19343170928 Under Canning I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation At 475. Uttar Pangaskhali Awc At Nikarighta Gp, Awc Code 19343170928 Under Canning I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_982830_24 |
|
Reference Number |
Can-I/EO/11-E-109/2026 DATE- 05.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO CNG-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2397992 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and renovation of sundeuli club awc code no. - 19344350202 under gramraj gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of sundeuli club awc code no. - 19344350202 under gramraj gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of repairing and renovation for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Construction of repairing and renovation for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Read moreThree awc works behal renovation of awc at village kasni kalan code 6081030121 (scheme awc) behal renovation of awc (code 6081030109) at village behal block behal (scheme awc ) behal repaire of awc at village behal awc code 6081030102 block beha
Three awc works behal renovation of awc at village kasni kalan code 6081030121 (scheme awc) behal renovation of awc (code 6081030109) at village behal block behal (scheme awc ) behal repaire of awc at village behal awc code 6081030102 block beha
Read moreRepairing and renovation of awc at kathalia under satgachia-i gp within memari-ii development block. (awc code- 19335350616)
Repairing and renovation of awc at kathalia under satgachia-i gp within memari-ii development block. (awc code- 19335350616)
Read moreBehalbehal renovation of awc code 6081030327 at village sudhiwas block behal (scheme awc) behal renovation of awc at village kasni kalan code 6081030121 (scheme awc)2 behal repaire of awc at village behal awc code 6081030102 block behal (scheme aw
Behal renovation of awc code 6081030327 at village sudhiwas block behal (scheme awc) behal renovation of awc at village kasni&#x0d kalan code 6081030121 (scheme awc)2 behal repaire of awc at village behal awc&#x0d code 6081030102 block behal (scheme awc)
Read moreConstruction of repairing and renovation of furniture for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Construction of repairing and renovation of furniture for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Read moreRepairing and renovation of awc
Repairing and renovation of awc in different places under arjunpur gp within farakka development block, unit-5 nos(3rd call)
Read moreRepairing and renovation of awc
Repairing and renovation of awc in different places under bewa-ii gp within farakka development block, unit-7 nos
Read moreRepairing and renovation of awc
Repairing and renovation of awc in different places under bewa-ii gp within farakka development block, unit-7 nos(2nd call)
Read moreRepairing renovation work for panchayat samity building at nabagram block premises under nabagram panchayat samity. activity code 95184124
Repairing renovation work for panchayat samity building at nabagram block premises under nabagram panchayat samity. activity code 95184124
Read moreof your Industry type