Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Awc Works Behal Renovation Of Awc At Village Kasni Kalan Code 6081030121 (Scheme Awc) Behal Renovation Of Awc (Code 6081030109) At Village Behal Block Behal (Scheme Awc ) Behal Repaire Of Awc At Village Behal Awc Code 6081030102 Block Beha
|
| Description |
Three Awc Works Behal Renovation Of Awc At Village Kasni Kalan Code 6081030121 (Scheme Awc) Behal Renovation Of Awc (Code 6081030109) At Village Behal Block Behal (Scheme Awc ) Behal Repaire Of Awc At Village Behal Awc Code 6081030102 Block Beha
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_363388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024407B5426 7A48 4F27 8025 21A7729D959A2190DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 19700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASNI KALAN BARAN BEHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=438948 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Behalbehal renovation of awc code 6081030327 at village sudhiwas block behal (scheme awc) behal renovation of awc at village kasni kalan code 6081030121 (scheme awc)2 behal repaire of awc at village behal awc code 6081030102 block behal (scheme aw
Behal renovation of awc code 6081030327 at village sudhiwas block behal (scheme awc) behal renovation of awc at village kasni&#x0d kalan code 6081030121 (scheme awc)2 behal repaire of awc at village behal awc&#x0d code 6081030102 block behal (scheme awc)
Read moreBehal renovation of awc play school in dhani kehra in village behal scheme zp.
Behal renovation of awc play school in dhani kehra in village behal scheme zp
Read moreBehal renovation of awc play school in village paju scheme zp
Behal renovation of awc play school in village paju scheme zp
Read moreBehal const of hall room in stadium at village kasni khurd block behal (scheme zp)
Behal const of hall room in stadium at village kasni khurd block behal (scheme zp)
Read moreConst of ipb firni at village kasni kalan block behal (scheme hrdf)
Const of ipb firni at village kasni kalan block behal (scheme hrdf)
Read moreBehal renovation of awc play school in dhani kehra in village behal
Behal renovation of awc play school in dhani kehra in village behal scheme zp
Read moreBehal renovation of awc pla...
Behal renovation of awc play school in dhani kehra in village behal scheme zp
Read moreBehal renovation of awc pla...
Behal renovation of awc play school in village paju scheme zp
Read moreBehal const of hall room in stadium at village kasni khurd block behal retender
Behal const of hall room in stadium at village kasni khurd block behal (scheme zp) revtender
Read moreBehal street loght for firni village behal block behal (scheme zp)
Behal street loght for firni village behal block behal (scheme zp)
Read moreof your Industry type