Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 247/23 24 (So 156/22 23)paloorkavu Karivara Road Maintenance (Recast Estimate) In Peruvanthanam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 247/23 24 (So 156/22 23)paloorkavu Karivara Road Maintenance (Recast Estimate) In Peruvanthanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612917_17 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LID_EW/PVM/ET1 |
| Tender Fee | 1745 |
| EMD | 19752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla ads 2022-23 peerumade, construction of paloorkkavu - karivara road in peruvanthanam gramapanchayat
Earth work, dry rubble masonry ,pcc, granular sub-base with well graded material etc
Read moreAnnual plan-124/23-24 re-concreting of paloorkavu peruvanthanam bypass road ward xi
Annual plan-124/23-24 re-concreting of paloorkavu peruvanthanam bypass road ward xi
Read moreGeneral-(so)varkala block panchayath,22-23,improvements to sasthamnada panayilkulam -varkala block panchayath,22-23,
Pondrennovation
Read morePolpully gp pr no 21 22 23 so valiyakkadu side protection
Polpully gp pr no 21 22 23 so valiyakkadu side protection
Read moreSo 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
So 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
Read moreAnnual plan-project no so 207/23-24(305/22-23)-ayithara kudumbakshema upakendram rennovation
Ayithara kudumbakshema upakendram rennovation
Read more2023-24, ward 29-so 53/22-23, neerchal road drain reconstruction
2023-24, ward 29-so 53/22-23, neerchal road drain reconstruction
Read moreAnnual plan so.296/23-2022-23 mattathur gp ward 22- moonnumury- valiyathod side protection and cleaning
moonnumury valiyathod side protection and cleaning
Read moreSo 435/23-24, ward 22, scp-rennovation of pipe line punnakkatumoola byelane road
So 435/23-24, ward 22, scp-rennovation of pipe line punnakkatumoola&#x0d byelane road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-247/22-23-kpr road retarring in kalliassery grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no-247/22-23-kpr road retarring in kalliassery grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type