Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Cc Roads And Drains From D.No. 22 5 145/B To 22 5 156/1 B, 22 5 156/1 A/H3 To 22 5 156/1 A1, 22 5 156/1 A/C To 22 5 156/1, 22 5 156/Cb To 22 5 156/H, 22 5 156/1 B To 22 5 156/B1, 22 5 156/14 A To Machanic Shop And 22 5 156/2 A To 22 5 156/2 At Kothapalli In Ward No. 1.
|
| Description |
Providing Of Cc Roads And Drains From D.No. 22 5 145/B To 22 5 156/1 B, 22 5 156/1 A/H3 To 22 5 156/1 A1, 22 5 156/1 A/C To 22 5 156/1, 22 5 156/Cb To 22 5 156/H, 22 5 156/1 B To 22 5 156/B1, 22 5 156/14 A To Mechanic Shop And 22 5 156/2 A To 22 5 156/2 At Kothapalli In Ward No. 1.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772129 |
|
Reference Number |
121/TPT/24-25/GEN/TO, DT. 30-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1049 |
| EMD | 29611 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drains from d.no. 22-5-7/6a to 22-5-7/6 at kothapalli in ward no. 1.
Providing drains from d.no. 22-5-7/6a to 22-5-7/6 at kothapalli in ward no. 1.
Read moreJjpr-8/23-24 restoration to 1a and 1a1 disty of jajpur canal system.
Canal improvement work
Read moreModernization of bus stand, ward no.3, block no. 5, 4, 6 survey no. 184/2, part 4185, 206/1a, 1b, 1c /2 /3a, 3b, part 4, 207/1a, 1b, 209/1a, 1b, 2a in thiruvarur municipality
Modernization of bus stand, ward no.3, block no. 5, 4, 6 survey no. 184/2, part 4185, 206/1a, 1b, 1c /2 /3a, 3b, part 4, 207/1a, 1b, 209/1a, 1b, 2a in thiruvarur municipality
Read moreRelaying of ipb tiles in street 1/14a and 1/1b in basai enclave part-1, ward no 9, division 1a under mcg.
Relaying of ipb tiles in street 1/14a and 1/1b in basai enclave part-1, ward no 9, division 1a under mcg.
Read moreErection and fabrication of structural walk way of conv. 1a/1b up-to crusher 1a/1b above the road crossing with the cable tray guard.
Erection and fabrication of structural walk way of conv. 1a/1b up-to crusher 1a/1b above the road crossing with the cable tray guard.
Read moreOverhauling of pa fan 1a and 1b and fd fan 1a and 1b during unit 1 overhauling scheduled to be held in august 2025 2x300mw sgtpp
Overhauling of pa fan 1a and 1b and fd fan 1a and 1b during unit 1 overhauling scheduled to be held in august 2025 2x300mw sgtpp
Read moreTesting device circuit continuity 1b (t2/1345-000429) to drg. no. cqa(i) -408 for mine ap 1a/1b dir
Read more
Service contract for overhauling annual maintenance of pa fan (1a and 1b) and fd fan (1a and 1b) during unit 1 overhauling scheduled to be held in august 2025, (2x300mw), sgtpp.
Service contract for overhauling / annual maintenance of pa fan (1a and 1b) and fd fan (1a and 1b) during unit 1 overhauling scheduled to be held in august 2025, (2x300mw), sgtpp.
Read moreFiller magazine, 1a to ds cat no. 1005-001738 dc no. 17504-sa, dt. 20.05. 83, (for rifle 7.62mm 1a1
Read more
Special repairs to lt network at su site 1a and 1b at af stn jodhpur
Special repairs to lt network at su site 1a and 1b at af stn jodhpur
Read moreof your Industry type