Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E/W Silt Clearance Of Hathauj Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 6.800
|
| Description |
E/W Silt Clearance Of Hathauj Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 6.800
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845492_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/E.E./2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1266 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | on line |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreSilt clearance of dhirpura minor from km-0.000 to km- 6.800
Silt clearance of dhirpura minor from km-0.000 to km- 6.800
Read moreE/w silt clearance of barasari minor from km 0.000 to km 8.600
E/w silt clearance of barasari minor from km 0.000 to km 8.600
Read moreE/w silt clearance of hajauli minor from km 0.000 to km 7.800
E/w silt clearance of hajauli minor from km 0.000 to km 7.800
Read moree/w silt clearance of sukhpura minor from km 0.000 to km 14.400
e/w silt clearance of sukhpura minor from km 0.000 to km 14.400
Read moreE/w silt clearance of pakadi minor from km 0.000 to km 7.200
E/w silt clearance of pakadi minor from km 0.000 to km 7.200
Read moreE/w silt clearance of bishnupura minor from km 0.000 to km 10.400
E/w silt clearance of bishnupura minor from km 0.000 to km 10.400
Read moreof your Industry type