Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pilling At Ajoy Majhi Pukur Parh J L 406 Plot 477 Sansad 21
|
| Description |
Pilling At Ajoy Majhi Pukur Parh J L 406 Plot 477 Sansad 21
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15th FC-UNTIED/KGP/2024-2025_1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAGUDASBAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576525 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Tali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Read moreConstruction of guard wall(bullah pilling) at baidyanath khamari pukur parh and ajit sahoo pukur parh middle side at asti sansad jl no 195 plot no 176 294
Construction of guard wall(bullah pilling) at baidyanath khamari pukur parh and ajit sahoo pukur parh middle side at asti sansad jl no 195 plot no 176 294
Read morePilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Pilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Read morePukur and pukur parh at tapan barik to manoranjan majhi pukur at jamua
Pukur and pukur parh at tapan barik to manoranjan majhi pukur at jamua
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from anjali mondal land towards gurupada giri land plot 477 477 j l 406 sa 21 (97417011)
Construction of pucca drain from anjali mondal land towards gurupada giri land plot 477 477 j l 406 sa 21 (97417011)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with pilling near diptendu manna pukur parh to balai mondal pukur parh at islampur sahid sansad jl 256 plot 178 148 (15th cfc tied part/2024-25) page no-3 sl.no-11, activity id-89417161
Construction of concrete drain with pilling near diptendu manna pukur parh to balai mondal pukur parh at islampur sahid sansad jl 256 plot 178 148 (15th cfc tied part/2024-25) page no-3 sl.no-11, activity id-89417161
Read moreConstruction of pcc road near nilkantha khamari pukur parh towards arati manna pukur parh , samsad 01, jl-416 plot-2221
Construction of pcc road near nilkantha khamari pukur parh towards arati manna pukur parh , samsad 01, jl-416 plot-2221
Read moreTile pilling at alik paul and kalipada paul pukur parh at bhangagara 13
Tile pilling at alik paul and kalipada paul pukur parh at bhangagara 13
Read moreConstruction of cc road with both side pilling from rampada bhowmik pukur parh to balaram das parh at changra
Construction of cc road with both side pilling from rampada bhowmik pukur parh to balaram das parh at changra
Read moreBallah pilling at bramhachari pukur at krishnagar sansad xiii
Ballah pilling at bramhachari pukur at krishnagar sansad xiii
Read moreof your Industry type