Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Pilling Near Diptendu Manna Pukur Parh To Balai Mondal Pukur Parh At Islampur Sahid Sansad Jl 256 Plot 178 148 (15th Cfc Tied Part/2024 25) Page No 3 Sl.No 11, Activity Id 89417161
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Pilling Near Diptendu Manna Pukur Parh To Balai Mondal Pukur Parh At Islampur Sahid Sansad Jl 256 Plot 178 148 (15th Cfc Tied Part/2024 25) Page No 3 Sl.No 11, Activity Id 89417161
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_751712_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT - 04/WB/SGP/PRADHAN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISLAMPUR SAHID |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1661620 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from giribala manna bari pukur parh to nimai manna house
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d giribala manna bari&#x0d pukur parh to nimai&#x0d manna house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road near nilkantha khamari pukur parh towards arati manna pukur parh , samsad 01, jl-416 plot-2221
Construction of pcc road near nilkantha khamari pukur parh towards arati manna pukur parh , samsad 01, jl-416 plot-2221
Read moreTile pilling at alik paul and kalipada paul pukur parh at bhangagara 13
Tile pilling at alik paul and kalipada paul pukur parh at bhangagara 13
Read morePilling at ajoy majhi pukur parh j l 406 plot 477 sansad 21
Pilling at ajoy majhi pukur parh j l 406 plot 477 sansad 21
Read moreRoad repairing with tiles pilling cncreteat manna family pukur par natu rana samanta pukur at rambag
Road repairing with tiles pilling cncreteat manna family pukur par natu rana samanta pukur at rambag
Read moreConstruction of cc road with both side pilling from rampada bhowmik pukur parh to balaram das parh at changra
Construction of cc road with both side pilling from rampada bhowmik pukur parh to balaram das parh at changra
Read moreTali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Tali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Read morePilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Pilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Read moreConstruction of guardwall by bullah pilling near paikbarh west madhab shyamal pukur parh at paikbarh
Construction of guardwall by bullah pilling near paikbarh west madhab shyamal pukur parh at paikbarh
Read moreConstruction of guard wall(bullah pilling) at baidyanath khamari pukur parh and ajit sahoo pukur parh middle side at asti sansad jl no 195 plot no 176 294
Construction of guard wall(bullah pilling) at baidyanath khamari pukur parh and ajit sahoo pukur parh middle side at asti sansad jl no 195 plot no 176 294
Read moreof your Industry type