Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road With Both Side Pilling From Rampada Bhowmik Pukur Parh To Balaram Das Parh At Changra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road With Both Side Pilling From Rampada Bhowmik Pukur Parh To Balaram Das Parh At Changra
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15THFC/UNTIED/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tilkhoja Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road with both side pilling from kunja maiti culvert to babulal maiti pukur parh at banki
Construction of cc road with both side pilling from kunja maiti culvert to babulal maiti pukur parh at banki
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from achkarbarh sankar das pukur parh to subodh bera pukur parh
Construction of concrete road from achkarbarh sankar das pukur parh to subodh bera pukur parh
Read morePukur and pukur parh at bhutanath das pukur at uttar mohanpur 1
Pukur and pukur parh at bhutanath das pukur at uttar mohanpur 1
Read moreTali pilling from back side of rampada hazra house to shyam das baram at barisha madhya
Tali pilling from back side of rampada hazra house to shyam das baram at barisha madhya
Read moreRenovation and reecavation of pukur parh at sibaprasad das pukur at rajnagar 1
Renovation and reecavation of pukur parh at sibaprasad das pukur at rajnagar 1
Read moreConstruction of guard wall(bullah pilling) at baidyanath khamari pukur parh and ajit sahoo pukur parh middle side at asti sansad jl no 195 plot no 176 294
Construction of guard wall(bullah pilling) at baidyanath khamari pukur parh and ajit sahoo pukur parh middle side at asti sansad jl no 195 plot no 176 294
Read moreTile pilling at alik paul and kalipada paul pukur parh at bhangagara 13
Tile pilling at alik paul and kalipada paul pukur parh at bhangagara 13
Read morePilling at ajoy majhi pukur parh j l 406 plot 477 sansad 21
Pilling at ajoy majhi pukur parh j l 406 plot 477 sansad 21
Read moreConstruction of a proposed guard wall near murari mohan das pukur parh
Construction of a&#x0d proposed guard wall&#x0d near murari mohan das&#x0d pukur parh
Read moreTali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Tali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Read moreof your Industry type