Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall(bullah Pilling) At Baidyanath Khamari Pukur Parh And Ajit Sahoo Pukur Parh Middle Side At Asti Sansad Jl No 195 Plot No 176 294
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall(bullah Pilling) At Baidyanath Khamari Pukur Parh And Ajit Sahoo Pukur Parh Middle Side At Asti Sansad Jl No 195 Plot No 176 294
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854501_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/25-26 MEMO NO -090/DGP/25 DATE-05/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911688 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road near nilkantha khamari pukur parh towards arati manna pukur parh , samsad 01, jl-416 plot-2221
Construction of pcc road near nilkantha khamari pukur parh towards arati manna pukur parh , samsad 01, jl-416 plot-2221
Read moreConstruction of guardwall by bullah pilling near paikbarh west madhab shyamal pukur parh at paikbarh
Construction of guardwall by bullah pilling near paikbarh west madhab shyamal pukur parh at paikbarh
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from ajit maity house to ratan maity house pukur parh at dakhin arjunda jl no 188 plot no 153 to 153 sansad vii
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from ajit maity house to ratan maity house pukur parh at dakhin arjunda jl no 188 plot no 153 to 153 sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit maitys pukur parh to sachindra nath maitys house via jagatbandhus house via jadab maitys house at mohanpur paschim activity code 40198548 jl no 191 to 191 plot no 932 to 932 sansad x
Construction of concrete road from ajit maitys pukur parh to sachindra nath maitys house via jagatbandhus house via jadab maitys house at mohanpur paschim activity code 40198548 jl no 191 to 191 plot no 932 to 932 sansad x
Read moreof your Industry type