Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp 2024 25 Pudukkad Lac Sl No 2946 Mupliyam Muthumala Road In Varandarappilly Gp ,Thrissur District Kodakara Block Pt
|
| Description |
Lrrp 2024 25 Pudukkad Lac Sl No 2946 Mupliyam Muthumala Road&Amp#X0d
In Varandarappilly Gp ,Thrissur District Kodakara Block Pt
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN10 -09/2024-25/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204574 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
394/23 mupliyam muthumala lift irrigation pipe line extention-in varandarappilly gp
394/23 mupliyam&#x0d muthumala lift irrigation pipe line extention-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreLrrp 2024 25 puthukkad lac sl no 2977 pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhi road in varandarappilly gramapanchayath ,thrissur district-kodakara block panchayath
Lrrp 2024 25 puthukkad lac sl&#x0d no 2977 pound karikulam kadavu kalkuzhi&#x0d road in varandarappilly gramapanchayath&#x0d ,thrissur district-kodakara block panchayath
Read more21/23-24 retarring works to mupliyam muthumala road in ward 14 in varandarappilly gp
21/23-24 retarring works to mupliyam muthumala road in ward 14 in varandarappilly gp
Read morePrno 21/23-24 retarring works to mupliyam muthumala road in ward 14 in varandarappilly gp
Prno 21/23-24 retarring works to mupliyam muthumala road in ward 14 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 pudukkad lac sl no 2687 kodali kadampode monody vellikulangara road mattathur gp kodakara bp thrissur dt maintenance works general civil work
Kodali kadampode monody vellikulangara road maintenance
Read moreKodakara b p-mupliyam plus two school toilet complex ward 15 varandarappilly gp-electrification
Electrification
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/44483_5- lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la muthumala mupliyam road c o n s t r u c t i o n , w a r d 1 4 , varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la muthumala mupliyam road c o n s t r u c t i o n , w a r d 1 4 , varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/44483- lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la mupliyam kunjakkara road construction -pulinchodu-valiya thodu -, ward 15, varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la mupliyam kunjakkara road construction -pulinchodu-valiya thodu -, ward 15, varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreJjm-wss to mattathur, varandarappilly, kodakara (part ii) alagappanagar (part) in thrissur district
Construction of 8.65ll ohsr at vallappady for kodakara (part ii) panchayaths.-general civil work
Read moreLrrp- 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl.no.3482- dr.a.r.menon road-thrissur corporation,thrissur districtgeneral
Lrrp- 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl.no.3482-&#x0d dr.a.r.menon road-thrissur&#x0d corporation,thrissur districtgeneral
Read moreof your Industry type