Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prno 21/23 24 Retarring Works To Mupliyam Muthumala Road In Ward 14 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Prno 21/23 24 Retarring Works To Mupliyam Muthumala Road In Ward 14 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/02-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more21/23-24 retarring works to mupliyam muthumala road in ward 14 in varandarappilly gp
21/23-24 retarring works to mupliyam muthumala road in ward 14 in varandarappilly gp
Read more394/23 mupliyam muthumala lift irrigation pipe line extention-in varandarappilly gp
394/23 mupliyam&#x0d muthumala lift irrigation pipe line extention-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more411/23 improvement works to kalkuzhi mupliyam road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp
411/23&#x0d improvement works to kalkuzhi mupliyam&#x0d road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp
Read more-lrrp 2024 -25 pudukkad lac sl no 2946 mupliyam muthumala road in varandarappilly gp ,thrissur district-kodakara block pt
-lrrp 2024 -25 pudukkad lac sl no 2946 mupliyam muthumala road&#x0d in varandarappilly gp ,thrissur district-kodakara block pt
Read morePr no 64/25 concreting works to vellaramkunnu puliyanikunnu muthumala road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 64/25 concreting works to vellaramkunnu puliyanikunnu&#x0d muthumala road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 398/23 pipe line extention to mupliyam uppzhi lift irrigation-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 398/23 pipe line extention to mupliyam uppzhi lift irrigation-in varandarappilly g
Read morePr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 108 /25 compoundwall maintenance mupliyam phc-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 108 /25 compoundwall maintenance mupliyam phc-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more399/24-mupliyam mullaparambu li pipe line extention -in varandarappilly gp
399/24-mupliyam mullaparambu li pipe line extention -in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type