Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 3/2023 24/44483 Lac Ads 2022 23 Pudukkad La Mupliyam Kunjakkara Road Construction Pulinchodu Valiya Thodu , Ward 15, Varandarappilly Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads 2022 23 Pudukkad La Mupliyam Kunjakkara Road Construction Pulinchodu Valiya Thodu , Ward 15, Varandarappilly Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/44483 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 411/25 improvement works to pulinchodu kunjakkara road in ward 15 -in varandarappilly g p
Pr no 411/25 improvement works to pulinchodu kunjakkara&#x0d road in ward 15 -in varandarappilly g p
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/44483_5- lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la muthumala mupliyam road c o n s t r u c t i o n , w a r d 1 4 , varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la muthumala mupliyam road c o n s t r u c t i o n , w a r d 1 4 , varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/24421- lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la soorya gramam culvert construction ward 9, pudukkad gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la soorya gramam culvert construction ward 9, pudukkad gp-general civil work
Read more-lrrp 2024 -25 pudukkad lac sl no 2946 mupliyam muthumala road in varandarappilly gp ,thrissur district-kodakara block pt
-lrrp 2024 -25 pudukkad lac sl no 2946 mupliyam muthumala road&#x0d in varandarappilly gp ,thrissur district-kodakara block pt
Read moreGeneral mla ads andallur valiya thodu-side protection works and construction of sluice to andallur valiya thodu in dharmadam gp general civil work
General mla ads andallur valiya thodu-side protection works and &#x0d construction of sluice to andallur valiya thodu in dharmadam gp general civil work &#x0d
Read more41063 lac-ads-2023-24 pudukkad la- construction of drainage in cg janardhanan road w-15, pudukkad gp-general civil work
41063 lac-ads-2023-24 pudukkad la- construction of drainage in cg janardhanan road w-15, pudukkad gp-general civil work
Read more46248 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la, kodakara gp-construction of bridge across kanakamala canal bund road ward 7
46248 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la, kodakara gp-construction of bridge across kanakamala canal bund road ward 7
Read more23456 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la- construction of sms road second stage thrikkur gp kodakara bp- general civil work
23456 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la- construction of sms road second stage thrikkur gp kodakara bp- general civil work
Read more23458 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la- construction of class rooms and toilet block for govt lps thrikkur gp kodakara bp-general civil work
23458 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la- construction of class rooms and toilet block for govt lps thrikkur gp kodakara bp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of vcb cum bridge across erambra valiya thodu in ward 18 of cheekkode panchayath in kondotty la in malappuram district-general civil work
General-construction of vcb cum bridge across erambra valiya thodu in ward 18 of cheekkode panchayath in kondotty la in malappuram district-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type