Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
41063 Lac Ads 2023 24 Pudukkad La Construction Of Drainage In Cg Janardhanan Road W 15, Pudukkad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
41063 Lac Ads 2023 24 Pudukkad La Construction Of Drainage In Cg Janardhanan Road W 15, Pudukkad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614335_46 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/24421- lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la soorya gramam culvert construction ward 9, pudukkad gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la soorya gramam culvert construction ward 9, pudukkad gp-general civil work
Read more46248 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la, kodakara gp-construction of bridge across kanakamala canal bund road ward 7
46248 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la, kodakara gp-construction of bridge across kanakamala canal bund road ward 7
Read moreLrrp (reetender) 2024-25 pudukad gp lac(sl.no-2025) guruvijaya c.g janardhanan road ward-15 guruvijaya cg janardh
Retarring and irish drain
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/44483- lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la mupliyam kunjakkara road construction -pulinchodu-valiya thodu -, ward 15, varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la mupliyam kunjakkara road construction -pulinchodu-valiya thodu -, ward 15, varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-2023-24- kottakkal la constituency
Lac-ads-2023-24- kottakkal la&#x0d constituency -valanchery muncipality drinking&#x0d water extension to ward 32-project no. 19353
Read more6445 lac-ads-lac ads -2022-23 pudukkad lac -construction of shastha company road of ward 5 vallachira gp in cherpu bp-pudukkad lac 2022-23 in cherpu bp -general civil work
6445 lac-ads-lac ads -2022-23 pudukkad lac -construction of shastha company road of ward 5 vallachira gp in cherpu bp-pudukkad lac 2022-23 in cherpu bp -general civil wor
Read more23456 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la- construction of sms road second stage thrikkur gp kodakara bp- general civil work
23456 lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la- construction of sms road second stage thrikkur gp kodakara bp- general civil work
Read morelac-ads-combined work-lac ads 2019-20 pudukkad constituency -constructon of parappookkara stadium ( balance work ) and lac ads 2020-21 pudukkad constituency-constructon of parappookkara stadium -phase 3 -work-general civil work-1
lac-ads-combined work-lac ads 2019-20 pudukkad constituency -constructon of parappookkara stadium ( balance work ) and lac ads 2020-21 pudukkad constituency-constructon of parappookkara stadium -phase 3 -work-general civil work-1
Read moreLac-ads-combined work-lac ads 2019-20 pudukkad constituency -constructon of parappookkara stadium ( balance work ) and lac ads 2020-21 pudukkad constituency-constructon of parappookkara stadium -phase 3 .-work-general civil work-1
Lac-ads-combined work-lac ads 2019-20 pudukkad constituency -constructon of parappookkara stadium ( balance work ) and lac ads 2020-21 pudukkad constituency-constructon of parappookkara stadium -phase 3 .-work-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type