Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Culvert At Different Places At Atal Nagar And Bhagat Singh Nagar Etc Ward No.19.Zone No.08.File No.243/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Culvert At Different Places At Atal Nagar And Bhagat Singh Nagar Etc Ward No.19.Zone No.08.File No.243/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_462518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/243/25x3/3/JAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5450 |
| EMD | 28593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543829 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road work at different line zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.243/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at different line zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.243/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Read moreBhagat singh park, dampier nagar , mathura
Construction running and maintenance of canteen/cafeteria along with management and operations and maintenance of parks
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of teen shade at atal amrit park in dd nagar ward no. 18 zone no.08.file no.34/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of teen shade at atal amrit park in dd nagar ward no. 18 zone no.08.file no.34/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road different places zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.03/25x3/5.
Construction of wbm road different places zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.03/25x3/5.
Read moreConst. of drainage line at bhagat singh nagar no. 1, goregaon (w)
Const. of drainage line at bhagat singh nagar no. 1, goregaon (w)
Read moreConst. of drain / passage at bhagat singh nagar no. 3, goregaon (w)
Const. of drain / passage at bhagat singh nagar no. 3, goregaon (w)
Read moreConst. of drain / passage at bhagat singh nagar no. 2, goregaon (w)
Const. of drain / passage at bhagat singh nagar no. 2, goregaon (w)
Read moreConst. of drain / passage at bhagat singh nagar no. 3, goregaon (w)
Const. of drain / passage at bhagat singh nagar no. 3, goregaon (w)
Read moreConst. of drainage / passage at bhagat singh nagar no. 2, goregaon (w)
Const. of drainage / passage at bhagat singh nagar no. 2, goregaon (w)
Read moreof your Industry type