Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sabhapati Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Kunj Vihar Face 01 Ward No. 19 Zone No.08.File No.57/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Sabhapati Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Kunj Vihar Face 01 Ward No. 19 Zone No.08.File No.57/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_408768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/57/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481816 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work at ss chouhan wali gali kunj vihar face 01 ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.120/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at ss chouhan wali gali kunj vihar face 01 ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.120/25x3/6.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of entry gate work at bsf colony maharajpura ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.22/25x3/3.2nd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of entry gate work at bsf colony maharajpura ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.22/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of entry gate work at bsf colony maharajpura ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.22/25x3/3.3rd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of entry gate work at bsf colony maharajpura ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.22/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at pandit rambaran baruaa to bijli d.p. kunj vihar face 01 ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.126/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at pandit rambaran baruaa to bijli d.p. kunj vihar face 01 ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.126/25x3/6.
Read more( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at kunj vihar face-1 from sivendra chouhan to circle. ward 19. zone 08 file no. 46/24x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at kunj vihar face-1 from sivendra chouhan to circle. ward 19. zone 08 file no. 46/24x3/6.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at naresh ka pura. zone 25, ward 66. file no. 15/25x3/6
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at naresh ka pura. zone 25, ward 66. file no. 15/25x3/6
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of cc road at near aasmani mata mandir kalpi bridge ward no.20 zone no.09.file no.181/25x3/6.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of cc road at near aasmani mata mandir kalpi bridge ward no.20 zone no.09.file no.181/25x3/6.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction work of 02 room in hall near parshuram mandir murar ward no.45 zone no. 12.file no.30/25x3/3.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction work of 02 room in hall near parshuram mandir murar ward no.45 zone no. 12.file no.30/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type