Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 05/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Providing Paver Block Pavement To The Athigarapatti Gandhinagar (52.00 X 3.50m) H/O Athikarapatti
|
| Description |
Tn04 05/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Providing Paver Block Pavement To The Athigarapatti Gandhinagar (52.00 X 3.50m) H/O Athikarapatti
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-05 /AGAMT- II 2024-2025 Pappireddipatti Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518806 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-05/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the athigarapatti gandhinagar (52.00 x 3.50m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-05/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the athigarapatti gandhinagar (52.00 x 3.50m) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreTn04-04/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the athigarapatti south 1st street (67.00 x 3.50m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-04/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the athigarapatti south 1st street (67.00 x 3.50m) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreTn04-04/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the athigarapatti south 1st street (67.00 x 3.50m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-04/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the athigarapatti south 1st street (67.00 x 3.50m) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreTn04- 01/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti construction of pd shop at athigarapatti village h/o athigarapatti
Tn04- 01/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti construction of pd shop at athigarapatti village h/o athigarapatti
Read moreTn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreTn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Read morePappireddipatti block repair to the 2 class mangalore tiled building athigarapatti pue school (south facing) h/o athigarapatti in package no. tn04-01 /sids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block repair to the 2 class mangalore tiled building athigarapatti pue school (south facing) h/o athigarapatti in package no. tn04-01 /sids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block repair to the 2 class mangalore tiled building athigarapatti pue school (east facing) h/o athigarapatti in package no. tn04-01 /sids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p02
Pappireddipatti block repair to the 2 class mangalore tiled building athigarapatti pue school (east facing) h/o athigarapatti in package no. tn04-01 /sids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p02
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at gandhinagar new colony h/o pappampadi (59.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/09/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p09
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at gandhinagar new colony h/o pappampadi (59.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/09/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p09
Read moreTn04-03/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at mariyampatti 2nd west street (160.00 x 3.00m) (sc) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-03/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at mariyampatti 2nd west street (160.00 x 3.00m) (sc) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreof your Industry type