Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 03/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road Without Drain At Mariyampatti 2nd West Street (160.00 X 3.00m) (Sc) H/O Athikarapatti
|
| Description |
Tn04 03/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road Without Drain At Mariyampatti 2nd West Street (160.00 X 3.00m) (Sc) H/O Athikarapatti
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-03 /AGAMT- II 2024-2025 Pappireddipatti Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518777 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-03/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at mariyampatti 2nd west street (160.00 x 3.00m) (sc) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-03/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at mariyampatti 2nd west street (160.00 x 3.00m) (sc) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreTn04-02 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at mariyampatti 1st west street (120.00 x 3.00m) (sc) h/o adhikarapatti pappireddipatti block
Tn04-02 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at mariyampatti 1st west street (120.00 x 3.00m) (sc) h/o adhikarapatti pappireddipatti block
Read moreRe tn04-02 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti blockproviding cc road without drain at mariyampatti 1st west street (120.00 x 3.00m)
Re tn04-02 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti blockproviding cc road without drain at mariyampatti 1st west street (120.00 x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreTn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreTn04-14 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at panchayat office near street (sc street) (60.00 x 3.00m) h/o goundampatti
Tn04-14 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at panchayat office near street (sc street) (60.00 x 3.00m) h/o goundampatti
Read moreTn04-23/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti providing cc road without drain at b.pallipatti jesus castle (100.00 x 3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Tn04-23/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti providing cc road without drain at b.pallipatti jesus castle (100.00 x 3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Read moreTn04-08/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at poonaiyanur south street (151.00 x 3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-08/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at poonaiyanur south street (151.00 x 3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-20/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at kumbarahalli 1st street (132.00 x 3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Tn04-20/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at kumbarahalli 1st street (132.00 x 3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Read moreTn04-22/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at b.pallipatti jesus castle (100.00 x 3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Tn04-22/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at b.pallipatti jesus castle (100.00 x 3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Read moreof your Industry type