Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr. No. 379/23 24 Electrification Of Panchayath Bus Stand Building First Floor In Kaniyambetta Gp
|
| Description |
Pr. No. 379/23 24 Electrification Of Panchayath Bus Stand Building First Floor In Kaniyambetta Gp
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_663912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC 2-150/1/23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANIYAMBETTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029991 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kengeri ttmc bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-1st floor, 30,734sq.ft, rs.14,40,853, emd rs. 14,65,274, license period 10 years
Read moreKengeri upanagar bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri upanagar commercial space-1st floor, 19,382.20sq.ft, rs.11,94,095, emd rs. 12,14,334, license period 10 years
Read moreElectrification works of kambalakkad bus stand building first floor
Electrification works of kambalakkad bus stand building first floor
Read moreAuction shop no 23 first floor between lugasi road and bus stand (reserved) sc
Auction shop no 23 first floor between lugasi road and bus stand (reserved) sc
Read more272_completion work of aralam grama panchayath office first floor electrification
272_completion work of aralam grama panchayath office first floor electrification
Read moreKadakkavoor gp electrification of community hall first floor in kadakkavoor grama panchayath electrification
Kadakkavoor gp electrification of community hall first floor in kadakkavoor grama panchayath electrification
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-23 bus stand rennovation
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-23 bus stand rennovation
Read moreLac-ads- kalloorkkad grama panchayath - first floor - construction of first floor for kalloorkkad grama panchayath office building -electrification -general electrical work
Lac-ads- kalloorkkad grama panchayath - first floor - construction of first floor for kalloorkkad grama panchayath office building -electrification -general electrical work
Read moreShop 03 old bus stand ground floor and first floor shop nilami
Shop 03 old bus stand ground floor and first floor shop nilami
Read moreShop 01 old bus stand ground floor and first floor shop nilami
Shop 01 old bus stand ground floor and first floor shop nilami
Read moreof your Industry type