Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shop 03 Old Bus Stand Ground Floor And First Floor Shop Nilami
|
| Description |
Shop 03 Old Bus Stand Ground Floor And First Floor Shop Nilami
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_340218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
512/KANAD |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=399985 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kengeri ttmc bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-1st floor, 30,734sq.ft, rs.14,40,853, emd rs. 14,65,274, license period 10 years
Read moreKengeri upanagar bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri upanagar commercial space-1st floor, 19,382.20sq.ft, rs.11,94,095, emd rs. 12,14,334, license period 10 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreShop 01 old bus stand ground floor and first floor shop nilami
Shop 01 old bus stand ground floor and first floor shop nilami
Read moreShop no 03 nilami near bus stand complecs mungaoli
Shop no 03 nilami near bus stand complecs mungaoli
Read moreSarwate bus stand old thana ground floor shop no. 49 (seventh call)
Sarwate bus stand old thana ground floor shop no. 49 (seventh call)
Read moreSarwate bus stand old thana ground floor shop no. 47 (seventh call)
Sarwate bus stand old thana ground floor shop no. 47 (seventh call)
Read moreSarwate bus stand old thana ground floor shop no. 48 (seventh call)
Sarwate bus stand old thana ground floor shop no. 48 (seventh call)
Read moreof your Industry type