Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Sub Mersible Near Asgar Babu House At Daudpur Id 110576344
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Sub Mersible Near Asgar Babu House At Daudpur Id 110576344
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868004_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2/Daud/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daudpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951358 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreNew sub mersibul near sk sattar babu house at daudpur
New sub mersibul near sk sattar babu house at daudpur
Read moreNew sub mersibul near mansur house at daudpur
New sub mersibul near mansur house at daudpur
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible near mursed babu house at raghurampur
Sinking of sub-mersible near mursed babu house at raghurampur
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Installation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Installation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Read moreNew sub mersibul near mota ali khan house at daudpur
New sub mersibul near mota ali khan house at daudpur
Read moreInstallation of new submersible pump near sk al mujibur rahaman house at daudpur id-110577438
Installation of new submersible pump near sk al mujibur rahaman house at daudpur id-110577438
Read moreof your Industry type