Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nitur To Bibral Bakali Road Km. 0/00 To 2/00 (Vr 135) Tq. Nilanga Dist Latur (Under 3054 For Year 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nitur To Bibral Bakali Road Km. 0/00 To 2/00 (Vr 135) Tq. Nilanga Dist Latur (Under 3054 For Year 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1142260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/178/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 19443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Nilanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989383 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to bibral to sakol road km 0/00 to 3/00 (vr-3) tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2023-24
Repair to bibral to sakol road km 0/00 to 3/00 (vr-3) tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to kokalgaon to mdr-47 km 0/00 to 4/00 (vr-77) road tq nilanga dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Improvement to kokalgaon to mdr-47 km 0/00 to 4/00 (vr-77) road tq nilanga dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new phc building at nitur tal- nilanga , district latur
Construction of new phc building at nitur tal- nilanga , district latur
Read moreSangvi to sangviwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-2419 gat b for year 2023-24
Sangvi to sangviwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-2419 gat b for year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to m-42 hanmantwadi (hangarga) road (vr-51) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Improvement to m-42 hanmantwadi (hangarga) road (vr-51) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Read moreNitur shirol helamb road mdr-43 km 0/00 to 17/500 (construction of road km 0/00 to 9/00 and km 14/00 to 15/500 ) tq. nilanga dist latur. (under cirf)
Nitur shirol helamb road mdr-43 km 0/00 to 17/500 (construction of road km 0/00 to 9/00 and km 14/00 to 15/500 ) tq. nilanga dist latur. (under cirf)
Read moreImprovement to bendga to gunjarga road (vr-64) km 0/00 to 0/900 tq, nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Improvement to bendga to gunjarga road (vr-64) km 0/00 to 0/900 tq, nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Read moreImprovement to nitur shirol helamb to sh-238 road mdr-43 km 15/500 to 18/00 (part nitur to helamb) tq.deoni district latur
Improvement to nitur shirol helamb to sh-238 road mdr-43 km 15/500 to 18/00 (part nitur to helamb) tq.deoni district latur
Read moreConstruction of vac building at nitur tq. nilanga dist latur under z.p.cess fund for year 2022-23
Construction of vac building at nitur tq. nilanga dist latur under z.p.cess fund for year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type