Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Bibral To Sakol Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 (Vr 3) Tq. Shirur Anantpal Dist Latur Under 3054 For Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Repair To Bibral To Sakol Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 (Vr 3) Tq. Shirur Anantpal Dist Latur Under 3054 For Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1165459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/218/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 24710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. SHIRUR ANANTPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025758 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreA) improvement to shirur anantpal to honamal road (vr-24) tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2023-24 b) improvement to ghuggi to ghuggi tanda road (vr-32) tq.shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2023-24 c) improvement to ja
A) improvement to shirur anantpal to honamal road (vr-24) tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2023-24 b) improvement to ghuggi to ghuggi tanda road (vr-32) tq.shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2023-24 c) improvement to ja
Read moreConstruction of three circle (mandal) offices and residences at 1. shirur anantpal 2. hisamabad 3. sakol tq.shirur anantpal dist latur.
Construction of three circle (mandal) offices and residences at 1. shirur anantpal 2. hisamabad 3. sakol tq.shirur anantpal dist latur.
Read moreImprovement to nitur to bibral bakali road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (vr -135) tq. nilanga dist latur (under 3054 for year 2024-25)
Improvement to nitur to bibral bakali road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (vr -135) tq. nilanga dist latur (under 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement to talegaon (bori) to umardara road (vr-19) road km 0/000 to 3/000 tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Improvement to talegaon (bori) to umardara road (vr-19) road km 0/000 to 3/000 tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreShirur anantpal water supply scheme under maharashtra suvarna jayanti nagarotthan mahabhiyan taluka shirur anantpal dist latur
Shirur anantpal water supply scheme under maharashtra suvarna jayanti nagarotthan mahabhiyan taluka shirur anantpal dist latur
Read moreConstruction of central administrative building at shirur anantpal tq.shirur anantpal district latur
Construction of central administrative building at shirur anantpal tq.shirur anantpal district latur
Read moreof your Industry type