Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nitur Shirol Helamb Road Mdr 43 Km 0/00 To 17/500 (Construction Of Road Km 0/00 To 9/00 And Km 14/00 To 15/500 ) Tq. Nilanga Dist Latur. (Under Cirf)
|
| Description |
Nitur Shirol Helamb Road Mdr 43 Km 0/00 To 17/500 (Construction Of Road Km 0/00 To 9/00 And Km 14/00 To 15/500 ) Tq. Nilanga Dist Latur. (Under Cirf)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_939114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1 E_Tender Notice No. NLG_05 Year 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 7.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer public works circle, Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nitur shirol helamb to sh-238 road mdr-43 km 15/500 to 18/00 (part nitur to helamb) tq.deoni district latur
Improvement to nitur shirol helamb to sh-238 road mdr-43 km 15/500 to 18/00 (part nitur to helamb) tq.deoni district latur
Read moreImprovement to nitur to bibral bakali road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (vr -135) tq. nilanga dist latur (under 3054 for year 2024-25)
Improvement to nitur to bibral bakali road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (vr -135) tq. nilanga dist latur (under 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of new phc building at nitur tal- nilanga , district latur
Construction of new phc building at nitur tal- nilanga , district latur
Read moreImprovement to gharni nalegaon nitur lambota nilanga kasarshirshi mulaj turori msh-9 gunjoti bhusani murum ashta road, sh-240 (shirur anantpal ring road) km 0/00 to 5/800 tq.shirur anantpal district latur
Improvement to gharni nalegaon nitur lambota nilanga kasarshirshi mulaj turori msh-9 gunjoti bhusani murum ashta road, sh-240 (shirur anantpal ring road) km 0/00 to 5/800 tq.shirur anantpal district latur
Read moreConstruction of vac building at nitur tq. nilanga dist latur under z.p.cess fund for year 2022-23
Construction of vac building at nitur tq. nilanga dist latur under z.p.cess fund for year 2022-23
Read moreSangvi to sangviwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-2419 gat b for year 2023-24
Sangvi to sangviwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-2419 gat b for year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat building at shirol (wa.) tq. nilanga dist. latur for year 2025-26
Construction of grampanchayat building at shirol (wa.) tq. nilanga dist. latur for year 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road nh-63 to janapur shirol to state border road, odr-59, km.0/00 to 14/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (under crf)
Widening and strengthening of road nh-63 to janapur shirol to state border road, odr-59, km.0/00 to 14/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (under crf)
Read moreconstruction phc sub center at shirol tq. nilanga dist latur under 22108503 for year 2022-23
construction phc sub center at shirol tq. nilanga dist latur under 22108503 for year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of six circle (mandal) offices in nilanga taluka ( 1. nilanga 2. ambulga (bk) 3. aurad shahajani 4. panchincholi 5. nitur 6. halgara tq. nilanga.dist latur.
Construction of six circle (mandal) offices in nilanga taluka ( 1. nilanga 2. ambulga (bk) 3. aurad shahajani 4. panchincholi 5. nitur 6. halgara tq. nilanga.dist latur.
Read moreof your Industry type