Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Charts,Sketch Pens Pack Of 12,Jumbo Size Sketch Pens Pack Of 12,Chisel Markers Pack Of 12,Pastle Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4717897 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Hartej Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Education
Department:
Department Of School Education And Literacy
Organisation:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARIKESH GUPTA | - | 11-03-2024 09:50:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KARMANYA MEDICOS & SCIENTIFIC TRADERS | - | 11-03-2024 12:58:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROHTASH GOLA | - | 11-03-2024 13:38:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARMANYA MEDICOS & SCIENTIFIC TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Charts,Sketch Pens PACK of 12,Jumbo size sketch pens pack of 12,Chisel Markers pack of 12,Pastle Sh | 351564.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HARIKESH GUPTA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Charts,Sketch Pens PACK of 12,Jumbo size sketch pens pack of 12,Chisel Markers pack of 12,Pastle Sh | 381797.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROHTASH GOLA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Charts,Sketch Pens PACK of 12,Jumbo size sketch pens pack of 12,Chisel Markers pack of 12,Pastle Sh | 390169.00 | L3 |