Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chart Papers,Chart Papers,Chart Papers,Chart Papers,Chart Papers,Chart Papers,Chisel Marker,Chisel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3573826 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CKG ASSOCIATES
5610
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA GROUPS | - | 26-06-2023 07:36:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANGELIC ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2023 14:42:31 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | CKG ASSOCIATES | - | 25-06-2023 21:15:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CKG ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHISEL MARKER,CHISEL | 5610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALPHA GROUPS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHART PAPERS,CHISEL MARKER,CHISEL | 7430.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHART PAPERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 120.000 |
| Red Board Marker | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 50.000 |
| CHART PAPERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 120.000 |
| CHISEL MARKER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160.000 |
| CHISEL MARKER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160.000 |
| Green Board Marker | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 50.000 |
| CHART PAPERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 150.000 |
| DOUBLE SIDE TAPE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 550.000 |
| CHISEL MARKER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160.000 |
| COPIER PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1450.000 |
| CHART PAPERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 120.000 |
| CELLO TAPE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 300.000 |
| CHISEL MARKER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160.000 |
| CHART PAPERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 120.000 |
| FEVICOL | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1050.000 |
| CHISEL MARKER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160.000 |
| CHART PAPERS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 120.000 |
| WALL HOOKS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 450.000 |
| CHISEL MARKER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160.000 |
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreChart paper,chart paper,chart paper,chart paper,card,chisel marker,chisel marker,chisel marker,chis
Read more
Chart paper,adhesive color tapes,colored chart paper,chisel marker pens,double sided tape,phonics c
Read more
Dark colour chart paper,multi colour chart paper gsm 80-120,luxor super chisel marker pens,double s
Read more
Chart paper,water colour,colour pencil,canvas sheet book,chisel marker,scissors,masking tape,double
Read more
Chart paper1,chart paper2,chart paper3,chart paper4,chart paper5,chart paper6,marker permanent,supe
Read more
Chart paper white,chart paper blue,chart paper black,chart paper yellow,sketch pens,marker pen chis
Read more
Cutter blade large,cutter blade small,board marker blue,chart paper pink,chart paper yellow,chart p
Read more
of your Industry type