Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector Stand,Pen Stand,Clip Board White,Pen Blue V10,Brasso Metal Polish 100ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4582115 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEM MARKETING | - | 18-02-2024 17:23:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IT SERVICES | - | 18-02-2024 17:37:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | N. P. TRADERS | - | 18-02-2024 18:49:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector stand,Pen stand,Clip board white,Pen blue V10,Brasso metal polish 100ml | 10780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N. P. TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector stand,Pen stand,Clip board white,Pen blue V10,Brasso metal polish 100ml | 11642.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEM MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector stand,Pen stand,Clip board white,Pen blue V10,Brasso metal polish 100ml | 12270.00 | L3 |