Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
⏳ Procurement Alert: Office Supplies For The Department Of Military Affairs ⏳ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Office Essentials. 🕒📅 🔹 Wall Clock For The Main Office 🔹 U Clip Plastic Coated 🔹 Pilot Pen V7 Blue 🔹 Pilot Pen V10 Blue 🔹 Reynolds Pen Blue Bid Submission Deadline: June 12, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Office Supplies, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Wall Clock, U Clip, Pilot Pen, Reynolds Pen, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Clock Main Office,U Clip Plastic Coated,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V10 Blue,Reynolds Pen Blue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4969577 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pen reynolds blue,pen reynolds red and black,pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v10 blue,pencil apsara,glu
Read more
U clip plastic coated,pilot en v7,pilot pen v5,add gel pen red,reynolds pen blue,refgister 200 page
Read more
U clip plastic coated,pilot en v7,pilot pen v5,add gel pen red,reynolds pen blue,refgister 200 page
Read more
Pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v7 green,pilot pen v7 red,pilot pen v10 blue,pilot pen v10 green,unibal
Read more
Reynolds pen blue,reynolds pen black,reynolds pen red,pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v7 red,pilot pen
Read more
Reynolds pen blue,reynolds pen black,reynolds pen red,pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v7 red,pilot pen
Read more
Pilot v10 pen blue,pilot v10 pen red,pilot v10 pen black,uniball pen blue,pilot v7 pen blue,reynold
Read more
Pilot v10 pen blue,pilot v10 pen red,pilot v10 pen black,uniball pen blue,pilot v7 pen blue,reynold
Read more
of your Industry type