Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Bid Invitation For Defence Supplies 🛡️ The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Items To Support Operational Needs. 📜 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 9:00 Pm Items Required: Polythene Roll Pen V10 Blue Kilometer Cards Pen V10 Red Reynolds Pen Blue Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Defence Supplies, Ministry Of Defence, Polythene Roll, Pen V10 Blue, Kilometer Cards, Pen V10 Red, Reynolds Pen Blue, Procurement Bid, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polythene Roll,Pen V10 Blue,Kilometer Cards,Pen V10 Red,Reynolds Pen Blue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4936603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 13, 2024 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pen reynolds blue,pen reynolds red and black,pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v10 blue,pencil apsara,glu
Read more
Pen v10,pen reynolds blue,pen reynolds red,pen reynolds black,printing of prade state register,rubb
Read more
A4 paper,reynolds ball blue pen,v7 blue pen,v7 green pen,v5 blue pen,v5 red pen,v10 blue pen,v10 re
Read more
Paper a4,pen blue,pen black,pen red,pen v10 blue,pen v10 red,pen green v10,pen black v10,gum bottle
Read more
A4 jk paper,legal paper,bond paper,pen reynolds blue and black,pen v10 blue,pen v10 black and red 1
Read more
Uniball pen blue,uniball pen black,uniball pen red,pilot pen v10,pilot pen v7,reynolds pen blue,rey
Read more
Uniball pen blue,uniball pen black,uniball pen red,pilot pen v10,pilot pen v7,reynolds pen blue,rey
Read more
Drawing roll,talc sheet roll,pen v5 blue,pen uniball fine blue,pen v7 blue and red,pen reynolds,pen
Read more
of your Industry type