Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Generalfund 2023 2024) Provoviding Renewal Bt To The Road At In Ward No.12 Ambalakadu Road Cross 8 (066012 R113) , Ward No. 14 Thanimattam Road (066014 R130) , Ward No.11 Chembala Road (066011 R145) , Manjamoola Road (0660011 R031) In Gudalur Munic
Description
Provoviding Renewal Bt To The Road At In Ward No.12 Ambalakadu Road Cross 8 (066012 R113) , Ward No. 14 Thanimattam Road (066014 R130) , Ward No.11 Chembala Road (066011 R145) , Manjamoola Road (0660011 R031) In Gudalur Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_342869_3
Reference
Number
776 B /2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 56000
Tender Value -
Place GUDALUR MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 13, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.