Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sfc Arrear 2023 24) Provoviding Renewal Bt Road At Karamoola To Manguzhi Road(066004 R033) In Gudalur Municipality
|
| Description |
Provoviding Renewal Bt Road At Karamoola To Manguzhi Road(066004 R033) In Gudalur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_361388_2 |
|
Reference Number |
566A/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUDALUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(sfc arrear 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)-karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipalityy
Provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)-karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)-karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)-karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-24) provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)-karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear- 2023-2024)provoviding renewal bt road at kalampuzha to 3 rd mile road (066003r022) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at kalampuzha to 3 rd mile road (066003r022) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at mangulzhi to kongan vayal cross 5 (066005r039)- mangulzhi to konganvayal bt road(066004r036) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at mangulzhi to kongan vayal cross 5 (066005r039)- mangulzhi to konganvayal bt road(066004r036) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at theanvayal road cross 4 (066005r044)-makkamoola road reach 1/2(066005r046) accord hospital road (066018167) in gudalur municipality
provoviding renewal bt road at theanvayal road cross 4 (066005r044)-makkamoola road reach 1/2(066005r046) accord hospital road (066018167) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at thorappalli kodda moola road reach 2 (066006r054)-kother vayal road (066018r165)-thottamoola reach 4 (066007r065) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at thorappalli kodda moola road reach 2 (066006r054)-kother vayal road (066018r165)-thottamoola reach 4 (066007r065) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024)provoviding renewal bt road at taj hospital road cross 2 (066017r159)- thaj hospital road cross 1 (066017r158) - upper gudalur road (066020r182)- taj hospital road (066020r184) -kollivayal road 2 (066015r141) in gudalur mun
Provoviding renewal bt road at taj hospital road cross 2 (066017r159)- thaj hospital road cross 1 (066017r158) - upper gudalur road (066020r182)- taj hospital road (066020r184) -kollivayal road 2 (066015r141) in gudalur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type