Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Additional Facility To Mini Mcf In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro.No.211/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Additional Facility To Mini Mcf In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro.No.211/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of mini mcf at kannuveedu kadappuram in valiyaparamba gp- pro.no. 121/2023-2024-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of mini mcf at kannuveedu kadappuram in valiyaparamba gp- pro.no. 121/2023-2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Read moreInstallation of mini mcf-pro.no-150/23-general civil work
Installation of mini mcf-pro.no-150/23-general civil workwork
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 mini mcf construction-pro.no. 224/2024-25- general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in various wards in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in&#x0d various wards in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan culvert construction at valiyaparamba nmg bank to veterinary hospital valiyaparamba kadavu road in valiyaparamba gp pro.no 278/26 27 general civil work
Annual plan culvert construction at valiyaparamba nmg bank to veterinary hospital valiyaparamba kadavu road in valiyaparamba gp pro.no 278/26 27 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veluthapoyya anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.87/2023-2024 -general civil work
Annual plan-veluthapoyya anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.87/2023-2024 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thayyil south anganwadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.54/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan thayyil south anganwadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.54/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type