Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To (1) Kannad Chikalthan Loni Bodkha Bazarsawangi Road Sh 219 Km 21/00 To 24/00 (2) Harsool Jatwada Jaithkheda Pishor Road Sh 214 Km 0 12/00 To 13/00 Tq. Khultabad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To (1) Kannad Chikalthan Loni Bodkha Bazarsawangi Road Sh 219 Km 21/00 To 24/00 (2) Harsool Jatwada Jaithkheda Pishor Road Sh 214 Km 0 12/00 To 13/00 Tq. Khultabad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 09/10 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to harsool-jatwada-jaithkheda
A.m.c. to harsool-jatwada-jaithkheda-pishor-214 km 46/00 to 81/00 (km 67/00 to 81/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement and widening to harsul-jatwada-jaithkheda road sh-214 km 17/500 to 18/00 tq. khultabad dist. chh.sambhajinagar (golegaon fata) tq. khultabad
&#x0d &#x0d improvement and widening to harsul-jatwada-jaithkheda road sh-214 km 17/500 to 18/00 tq. khultabad dist. chh.sambhajinagar (golegaon fata) tq. khultabad&#x0d
Read moreimprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 20/00 to 23/00 (katshevari phata to takali (rajarai) tq. khultabad
improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 20/00 to 23/00 (katshevari phata to takali (rajarai) tq. khultabad
Read moreAmc to kannad chikalthan loni bodkha bazarsawing road sh-219 km 21/500 to 24/00 and amc to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 10/00 to 17/500 and 23/00 to 25/00 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhaji nagar
Amc to kannad chikalthan loni bodkha bazarsawing road sh-219 km 21/500 to 24/00 and amc to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 10/00 to 17/500 and 23/00 to 25/00 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhaji nagar
Read moreImprovement and protection work in ghat portion on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad
Improvement and protection work in ghat portion on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road harsool jatwada jaitkheda road at km 32/00 to 32/400 sh-214 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Construction of c.c.road harsool jatwada jaitkheda road at km 32/00 to 32/400 sh-214 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 10/500 tq. khultabad
Construction of minor bridge on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 10/500 tq. khultabad
Read moreA.m.c. to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 67/00 to 81/00 and kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bilda choka ladsawangi road sh-219 km 12/00 to 15/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 67/00 to 81/00 and kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bilda choka ladsawangi road sh-219 km 12/00 to 15/00 tq. kannad
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road km 23/600 to 24/00 and construction c.d. work and protection wall kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bazarsawangi road sh-219 km 26/900 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Construction of c.c.road km 23/600 to 24/00 and construction c.d. work and protection wall kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bazarsawangi road sh-219 km 26/900 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type