Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Kannad Chikalthan Loni Bodkha Bazarsawing Road Sh 219 Km 21/500 To 24/00 And Amc To Harsul Jatwada Jaitkheda Pishor Road Sh 214 Km 10/00 To 17/500 And 23/00 To 25/00 Tq.Khultabad Dist.Chh.Sambhaji Nagar
|
| Description |
Amc To Kannad Chikalthan Loni Bodkha Bazarsawing Road Sh 219 Km 21/500 To 24/00 And Amc To Harsul Jatwada Jaitkheda Pishor Road Sh 214 Km 10/00 To 17/500 And 23/00 To 25/00 Tq.Khultabad Dist.Chh.Sambhaji Nagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1076960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 16/3 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khultabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879469 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 67/00 to 81/00 and kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bilda choka ladsawangi road sh-219 km 12/00 to 15/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 67/00 to 81/00 and kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bilda choka ladsawangi road sh-219 km 12/00 to 15/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to (1) kannad - chikalthan - loni - bodkha - bazarsawangi road sh - 219 km 21/00 to 24/00 (2) harsool - jatwada - jaithkheda - pishor road sh - 214 km 0 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to (1) kannad - chikalthan - loni - bodkha - bazarsawangi road sh - 219 km 21/00 to 24/00 (2) harsool - jatwada - jaithkheda - pishor road sh - 214 km 0 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement and widening to kannad chikalthan bajarsawangi road sh-219 km 0/00 to 12/00 (0/00 to 3/500) tq. kannad
Improvement and widening to kannad chikalthan bajarsawangi road sh-219 km 0/00 to 12/00 (0/00 to 3/500) tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement and widening to kannad chikalthan road sh-219 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq. kannad (km 3/500 to 8/00)
Improvement and widening to kannad chikalthan road sh-219 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq. kannad (km 3/500 to 8/00)
Read moreImprovement to khultabad mhaismal road mdr - 23 km 0/00 to 11/500 tq.khultabad (km 6/00 to 10/500) (balance work - on risk and cost)
Improvement to khultabad mhaismal road mdr - 23 km 0/00 to 11/500 tq.khultabad (km 6/00 to 10/500) (balance work - on risk and cost)
Read moreImprovement to khultabad mhaismal road mdr - 23 km 0/00 to 11/500 tq.khultabad (km 6/00 to 10/500) (balance work - on risk and cost)
Improvement to khultabad mhaismal road mdr - 23 km 0/00 to 11/500 tq.khultabad (km 6/00 to 10/500) (balance work - on risk and cost)
Read moreA.m.c. from sh 51 to banshendra sh 211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr 99 km 2/00 to 8/00 and khamgaon kanadgaon vita gavali hatnur nimdongari chikalthan road mdr 96 km 26/00 to 28/00 and 32/500 to 34/00 tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. from sh 51 to banshendra sh 211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr 99 km 2/00 to 8/00 and khamgaon kanadgaon vita gavali hatnur nimdongari chikalthan road mdr 96 km 26/00 to 28/00 and 32/500 to 34/00 tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mahamdpur to kanadgaonwasti road vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad
&#x0d &#x0d s.t.b.t. of mahamdpur to kanadgaonwasti road vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 25/00 to 26/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 25/00 to 26/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type